wow.

so this week hasn't been too horrible.
for the record me and willard (anthony) broke up.
me and ryan are back together.
and everythings okay.
ally and kevin go out now.
we're just one big happy family.
lol. yep that's it.
later.

Ry, i love you.


Char.

egh..

okay so time for an update.
me and Ryan broke up. for all of those who don't know who he is, he's the guy i've been dating almost a year.
omg this kills me.
i really really really love him, but no one seems to understand that.
so now i'm dating Anthony Willard. he's so sweet and funny but everytime i look at him i begin to compare him to Ryan. it sucks. i find myself saying shit like "he'll never be a Ryan". it just drives me crazy.
i'm in love with Ryan and i duno what to do. i fucked up yet once again.
Ryan wants to work things out but i'm tired of fighting his best friend for my boyfriend. i just can't cry myself to sleep everynight because he wants to hang out with his best friend. i can't do it.
i duno what to do?. someone help.


Char.
  • Current Music
    Dessolve and Decay

ladefuckingdah..

jeeeeeezus.
i'm so fucking tired of this.
i haven't eaten nor slept in 2 days.
i just want to die and get it over with.
"hit me knock me out and let me go back to sleep"..

my god. if someone can help me please do.


Char.

p.s. i love you Ry, don't ever fucking question that.
  • Current Music
    The Used,.

new update..

new layout.
sucky week.
i suck at life.
egh. :-/
i miss you Ry. gawd damn!

so i watched the Notebook, cried my eyes out and now i feel better.

why can't you see you're everything i need? these butterflies in my stomach, they could bring me to my knees.

so long and goodnight.


Spanky*

i love you Ry Baby.
  • Current Music
    eghhhhhhhhhh